Privacy Policy of flash-mini.com

Last updated on: 20 January 2007

     (“we”, “us”, “our” or “our”) recognizes the importance of personal data. (“Personal Data” means any information that is recorded. both address and not in the form of material information where such an individual is clearly identified or can be reasonably verifiable and directly from us holding the information. or when combined with other information This includes personally identifiable information about race, ethnicity, political opinion, creed, religious or philosophical belief. sexual behavior Criminal records, health information, disability, trade union information genetic information biometric data or any information that may affect the owner of the data in the same way (“Sensitive Personal Data”) as required under the Regulations. guidelines Orders issued under the applicable Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (2019) and any legal amendments or any legislation under the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (2019) from time to time (collectively, “PDPA”)

  • 1. We will collect/use/disclose information with or without the consent of the data subject. In the case of general public information, information that is publicly available in the media,​ Publicly disclosed information from social networks, news, public disclosures, information from automated systems that are open to the public via API systems
  • 2. We will respond appropriately in the event that the data subject contacts us for the correction, deletion (in whole or in part) and/or the termination of the use of the relevant personal data or personal data. (Some websites have a button to delete the data. You can press the button to delete it yourself)
  • 3. We collect personal information. To facilitate the use of the website and others through the cookie system
  • Inquiries about the display, correction, deletion and/or termination of use of personal data

        In the event of a request to display, correct, delete, withdraw (in whole or in part), and/or terminate the use of personal data. We will promptly respond to such requests upon confirmation of the person's identity in accordance with the established procedures. If you have any questions about personal information Please contact our Data Protection Officer. with contact details as follows:

            1. Facebook : https://m.me/flashminidotcom

            2. Email address: [email protected]

    Personal data collected/used

        We collect and use personally identifiable information. Browsing/Operation History and computer data/connection This includes such information obtained through cookies* (the information collected may include, but is not limited to, the personal information of website visitors). which may be collected using common Internet technologies.

        *What are cookies?

        "Cookies" are technologies used on your computer (hard drive) to save and manage information about people who visit web pages.

        Some of our web pages use cookies to help visitors to our website more conveniently browse our web pages. If you choose to block or refuse the use of cookies by changing or resetting cookie settings on your web browser. Some or all services (such as making purchases) or certain features on our website may not be available or fully functioning.

        Cookies are also used to monitor the use of individuals. but cannot be used to identify such individuals. to optimize our web pages
        We make cookies for the following purposes:
            • Provide statistics on usage (eg number of visits number of page views) to monitor and control the use of the website
            • Optimize the presentation of our website for the device you use.
            • Present content including advertisements related to your interests and tailor the offer to suit your needs.
            • For advertising purposes. We may collect and use information about user behavior from cookies by third parties. The details of cookies and third party information received will be handled in accordance with the third party's privacy policy.

    response time

        We will reply as soon as possible. but in all cases we will respond within thirty (30) days from the date the data subject of the personal data relating to you requests it.

    Where to store your personal data

        We use the Internet as a centralized system to collect and process personal data including international data transfers. The information we collect from you may be transferred, accessed and stored at destinations outside of Thailand. These personal data will be handled securely and in accordance with the requirements of any regulations. related to PDPA at all times

        Your personal data may be processed by third parties operating in or outside of Thailand. which work for us or for one of our suppliers if necessary To fulfill the purposes mentioned above in accordance with the PDPA, such third parties may be involved in the execution of your order. Process your payment details and provide various support services (other than these) when we transfer personal data to third parties outside of Thailand We ask for assurances to ensure that appropriate organizational or technical security measures are taken. in a manner that is processed in accordance with legal and regulatory requirements Regulations of Thailand and ensures that your rights as the data subject will be protected.

    Protection of personal information

        We will ensure that personal information collected by us or on our behalf is properly stored. and have adequate security measures to protect the processing of personal data.

        We will ensure that personal information in our possession or control is protected. Security measures are in place to prevent unauthorized access, collection, use, disclosure, copying, modification and disposal.

    data retention period

        We will stop keeping documents containing personal information. or remove any means by which personal data can be associated with an individual when it can be considered Retention of personal data is no longer in accordance with the purpose for collecting personal data. and retention is not necessary for legal or business purposes.

        However, we reserve the right to collect and maintain your personal data for the period necessary for business, tax or legal purposes.

    other questions

        We reserve the right to change or amend this Privacy Policy from time to time without prior notice. To carry out any changes regarding personal data protection procedures or any regulatory changes

        We will notify you when this Privacy Policy changes. By posting on our website or by other appropriate means, please check the information on our website from time to time. to see if this Privacy Policy has been revised. If we amend this Privacy Policy Such revisions will apply to personal data collected after we publish the revised Privacy Policy.

    Date of issue of this Privacy Policy: May 31, 2022.




    -- นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวและเงื่อนไขการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions [1] --

    ทำนายฝัน




    แจกโปร Super Sus mod apk ,โปร Battlefield Mobile เกมมือถือFPSชื่อดังจากคอมเปิดให้เล่นแล้ว! #เกมมือถือมาใหม่ ลัคนาราศีมังกร🌹ดวงชะตาประจำเดือนธันวาคม 2565☺🎎🏠💍🌼🌳💕 งานนี้ถูกปากบีม ร้านอาหารไทยในญี่ปุ่นส่งอาหารให้ทาน น่ากินมากฉ่ำมาก สอดรู้สอดเห็น นิวส์  พ่อพึ่งรู้ว่าอยู่กับใครแล้วมีความสุข...นักบทกวีก็มา
    🥇 犧扉クュ犧≒ク」犧イ犧歩ク」犧オ [🔥 8] 🥇 filmi [🔥 5] 🥇 devil [🔥 8] 🥇 แม่นอนโรงพยาบาล [🔥 12] 🥇 แมวกินนก [🔥 4] 👀 โดนด่าจนร้องไห้ 👀 훈수가능 👀 ขี่มอเตอร์ไซค์ไม่มีเบรค 👀 BeamNG.Drive :: หวยเด็ด :: :: แม่จำเนียร :: :: งวดนี้ :: :: ผลหวย ::
    ทำนายฝัน


    ทำนายฝัน เห็นคนร้องไห้น้ำตาเป็นเลือด ทำนายฝัน แสงตะวันสีส้ม ทำนายฝัน มีคนเอาเนื้อหมูมาให้ ทำนายฝัน จะมีคนแอบเข้าห้องเรา ทำนายฝัน รอยสัก ทำนายฝัน ตัดคอตะพาบ

    ทำนายฝันสร้อยคอทองโดนขโมยทำนายฝันตกตระพาบได้




    🌟 ทำนายดวงวันนี้ 🌟


    ⭐️ สวัสดีวันเสาร์ ตี3 เวลายามสาม ดึกมากเลยค่ะ คุณท่าน ‼️
    ทำนายดวงของท่าน วันนี้ เลขเด็ดวันเสาร์ เดือนธันวาคม  ปี2565 ไพ่ทาโร่ ไพ่ยิปซีจะต้องมีการต่อรองและวุ่นวายกับผู้คนมากหน้าหลายตา ความคิดเห็นของท่านบางทีก็เกิดสะดุดขาท่านเองนั่น  คนรักตีตัวออกห่าง อย่าไปตื๊อ ให้อยู่เฉยๆ เดินทางไปไหนไกลเรือนระวังอันตรายป่วยไข้ ช่วงนี้เร่งทำบุญให้ทานมาก ชิวิตยิ่งสดใสดีงาม มีโอกาสจะเจอคนที่มีผลต่อชีวิตในวันนี้ คือกลุ่มคนประเภท สุภาพอ่อนโยน ประนีประนอม

    หากกำลังเดือดร้อน ทุกข์ใจ มีแต่เรื่องไม่ดีในชีวิต #วิธีแก้กรรมสำหรับสัปดาห์นี้ สำหรับท่านนั้นให้ไปทำบุญขอพรกับวัดที่อยู่ติดภูเขา ที่ไหนก็ได้สักแห่ง

    🌙 🌈 เลขนำโชค คุณท่าน วันนี้ แนะนำเลข 5 9 0

    คุณ กับดวงไพ่ยิปซีวันนี้ คือ THE MOON

     เกิดความรู้สึกสับสน เปล่าเปลี่ยว และไร้หนทาง เหมือนกับกำลังหาเส้นทางอยู่ในความมืดมิด โดยที่ไม่รู้และไม่เห็นเลยว่ามีอะไรอยู่รอบตัวเอง เป็นช่วงเวลาที่คุณพบกับปัญหายุ่งยาก เจอแต่เรื่องผิดหวัง ทำให้กำลังใจถูกบั่นทอนไปมาก ไพ่ใบนี้ยังหมายถึงการลวงตา และการใช้เล่ห์กล ทั้งนี้อาจมาจากที่คุณไม่รู้ถึงสถานการณ์รอบข้างเป็นอย่างไร เช่น คุณถูกคนสนิทหลอกลวง หรือไม่ซื่อสัตย์ต่อคุณ
    🎪 ดูดวงไพ่ยิปซี คลิก ...


    🔺 หน้าแรก 🔺 อัพเดตล่าสุด 🔺 ทำนายฝัน 🔺 ดูดวง 🔺 ชื่อมงคล 🔺 วิเคราะห์ชื่อ 🔺 ทำนายเบอร์โทร 🔺 ติ๊กต๊อก 🔺 ยูทูบ 🔺 หาความสูงระดับน้ำทะเล 🔺 รหัสไปรษณีย์ 🔺 เรียนรู้ 🔺 ปีพศ.คศ.จศ.มศ. 🔺QRCODE 🔺 คนรักหวย 🔺 อาเซียน 🔺 เลขเด็ด หวยเด่น [1] 🔺 ข่าว อัพเดต ถ่ายทอดสด [2] 🔺 สูตรอาหาร [3] 🔺 สูตรขนม [4] 🔺 น่ารู้ [5] 🔺 ผี [6] 🔺 ทันสมัย [7] 🔺 ภาพคลิป [8] 🔺 เรียนภาษา [9] 🔺 ดวงโหราศาสตร์ [10] 🔺 น่าสนใจ [11] 🔺 บันเทิง [12] 🔺 GAMES เกม [13] 🔺 มือถือ [14] 🔺 เพลงติ๊กต๊อก [15] 🔺 ประวัติ [16] 🔺 บอล [17] 🔺 ท่องเที่ยว [18] 🔺 เพลงฮิต [19] 🔺 ລາວ [20] 🔺 Việt Nam [21] 🔺 한국 소식 [22] 🔺 中国-香港-台湾 [23] 🔺 ดูหนังลิขสิทธ์ฟรี [24] 🔺 World [25] 🔺 España [26] 🔺 เพลงยาว [27] 🔺 မြန်မာ [28] 🔺 ប្រទេសកម្ពុជា [29] 🔺 ตัวอย่างหนัง [30] 🔺 สารคดี [31] 🔺 เกมส์ [32] 🔺 France [33] 🔺 日本語 [34] 🔺 โซเชียล [35] 🔺 รีวิว [36] 🔺 Portugal [37] 🔺 Deutsch [38] 🔺 Россия [39] 🔺 เกมเก่า RetroGame [40] 🔺 ธุรกิจ [41] 🔺 ธุรกิจ [42] 🔺 แคปชั่น [43] 🔺 ธรรม [44] 🔺 Malayu [45] 🔺 ประกวด [46] 🔺 เรียน [47] 🔺 แอปและโปรแกรม [48] 🔺 हिन्दी [49] 🔺 اردو [50] 🔺 เกาหลีญี่ปุ่น [51] 🔺 สปอยหนัง ละคร สปอยซีรีย์ อนิเมะ [52] 🔺 บิทคอย [53] 🔺 เทรนด์ทวิต [54] 🔺 EP. [55] 🔺 svenska [56] 🔺 ישראל [57] 🔺 عرب [58] 🔺 Indonesia [59] 🔺 Türk [60] 🔺 Italiana [61] 🔺 Polskie [62] 🔺 українська [63] 🔺 Nederlands [64] 🔺 Tagalog [65] 🔺 Română [66] 🔺 norsk [67] 🔺 Српски [68]


    ---- ถ้าน่าสนใจ แชร์หน้านี้ให้เพื่อนๆดูบ้างสิ คลิกปุ่มด้านล่างนี้เพื่อแชร์ค่ะ :) --

    แชร์










     พริกลาบเปียก ทำลาบหมู ลาบเนื้อ ลาบไก่ ไม่ใส่มะแข่วน
    พริกลาบเปียก ทำลาบหมู ลาบเนื้อ ลาบไก่ ไม่ใส่มะแข่วน

    นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวและเงื่อนไขการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions [1]




    Copyright 2022 | 15 ปี แฟลชมินิดอทคอม since 2007 | MORE

    Contacts email : [email protected] && FB ::https://m.me/flashminidotcom

    เว็บไซต์นี้ใช้คุกกี้หรือเทคโนโลยีที่คล้ายกันเก็บข้อมูลเพื่อปรับปรุงประสบการณ์การท่องเว็บของคุณ ในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของเราต่อไป แสดงว่าคุณยอมรับ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวและเงื่อนไขการใช้งานของเรา

    -- ❤️ เว็บนี้สร้างขึ้นมา 15 ปีแล้ว ขอบคุณที่แวะมาเยี่ยมชม ขอบคุณครับ :)
    ❤️ เริ่มต้นจากเว็บฟรีโฮมเพจ Geocities ย้ายมาสร้างเว็บส่วนตัว แชร์ผลงานแอปเกมเล็กๆ จากโปรแกรม Macromedia Flash จนถึงเรียนรู้การสร้างเว็บด้วย Html แบบง่ายๆ จนเป็นระบบ PHP เวลาผ่านไปในยุค Hi5 เราก็จัดทำของแจกสกินกตแต่งเว็บและอืนๆ เคยมีระบบเว็บบอร์ด ดวง ทำนาย เลขเด็ด เรื่องน่ารู้ต่างๆมากมาย และมามาถึงยุคโซเชียล FACEBOOK ,TIKTOK ,YOUTUBE,TWITTER เราจะนำเสนอข่าวสารข้อมูลให้ทันสมัยตลอดไป

    **เนื้อหาในหน้านี้จัดทำและสร้างเนื้อหาจากสื่อโซเชียลด้วยระบบอัตโนมัติ หากท่านพบปัญหาหรือต้องการให้ลบข้อมูล กรุณาแจ้งได้ที่เฟสบู๊ค ​ https://m.me/flashminidotcom หรือ อีเมล์ [email protected] (บางหน้าจะมีปุ่มแจ้งลบข้อมูล ท่านสามารถกดแจ้งลบเองได้เลยค่ะ)




    Stats
    ปิด X
    🔺 หน้าแรก 🔺 อัพเดตล่าสุด 🔺 ทำนายฝัน 🔺 ดูดวง 🔺 ชื่อมงคล 🔺 วิเคราะห์ชื่อ 🔺 ทำนายเบอร์โทร 🔺 ติ๊กต๊อก 🔺 ยูทูบ 🔺 หาความสูงระดับน้ำทะเล 🔺 รหัสไปรษณีย์ 🔺 เรียนรู้ 🔺 ปีพศ.คศ.จศ.มศ. 🔺QRCODE 🔺 คนรักหวย 🔺 อาเซียน 🔺 เลขเด็ด หวยเด่น [1] 🔺 ข่าว อัพเดต ถ่ายทอดสด [2] 🔺 สูตรอาหาร [3] 🔺 สูตรขนม [4] 🔺 น่ารู้ [5] 🔺 ผี [6] 🔺 ทันสมัย [7] 🔺 ภาพคลิป [8] 🔺 เรียนภาษา [9] 🔺 ดวงโหราศาสตร์ [10] 🔺 น่าสนใจ [11] 🔺 บันเทิง [12] 🔺 GAMES เกม [13] 🔺 มือถือ [14] 🔺 เพลงติ๊กต๊อก [15] 🔺 ประวัติ [16] 🔺 บอล [17] 🔺 ท่องเที่ยว [18] 🔺 เพลงฮิต [19] 🔺 ລາວ [20] 🔺 Việt Nam [21] 🔺 한국 소식 [22] 🔺 中国-香港-台湾 [23] 🔺 ดูหนังลิขสิทธ์ฟรี [24] 🔺 World [25] 🔺 España [26] 🔺 เพลงยาว [27] 🔺 မြန်မာ [28] 🔺 ប្រទេសកម្ពុជា [29] 🔺 ตัวอย่างหนัง [30] 🔺 สารคดี [31] 🔺 เกมส์ [32] 🔺 France [33] 🔺 日本語 [34] 🔺 โซเชียล [35] 🔺 รีวิว [36] 🔺 Portugal [37] 🔺 Deutsch [38] 🔺 Россия [39] 🔺 เกมเก่า RetroGame [40] 🔺 ธุรกิจ [41] 🔺 ธุรกิจ [42] 🔺 แคปชั่น [43] 🔺 ธรรม [44] 🔺 Malayu [45] 🔺 ประกวด [46] 🔺 เรียน [47] 🔺 แอปและโปรแกรม [48] 🔺 हिन्दी [49] 🔺 اردو [50] 🔺 เกาหลีญี่ปุ่น [51] 🔺 สปอยหนัง ละคร สปอยซีรีย์ อนิเมะ [52] 🔺 บิทคอย [53] 🔺 เทรนด์ทวิต [54] 🔺 EP. [55] 🔺 svenska [56] 🔺 ישראל [57] 🔺 عرب [58] 🔺 Indonesia [59] 🔺 Türk [60] 🔺 Italiana [61] 🔺 Polskie [62] 🔺 українська [63] 🔺 Nederlands [64] 🔺 Tagalog [65] 🔺 Română [66] 🔺 norsk [67] 🔺 Српски [68]
    ปิด X